Variable Description

Name
sd181
Label
# Questions attempted
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-11 Triplet / quadruplet 5
0.00%
-10 No data 9,610
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
6821 9615 0 17 16.73

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False