Variable Description

Name
f9sd072
Label
Sentence Decision, Speed: Story: F9
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-9 Did not do story session 179
0.00%
-8 Did Oakhill 0
0.00%
-2 Did not do task 6,931
0.00%
-1 Missing 417
0.00%
1 Quick 137
70.26%
0.00%
2 Slow 58
29.74%
0.00%
9 Unknown 0
0.00%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
195 7527 1 2 1.3

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False