Variable Description

Name
cf048a
Label
% increase in weight per week since last visit 49 mth
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-3 Did not attend previous 51
0.00%
-2 Did not attend 400
0.00%
-1 Missing 14
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
967 465 -1.19 0.81 0.23

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False