Variable Description

Name
cf701
Label
Time taken to habituate 4 mth
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-2 Did not attend 409
0.00%
-1 Missing 611
0.00%
9999 comp/expt error 0
0.00%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
412 1020 3.6 515.1 47.34

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False