Variable Description

Name
cf059a
Label
% increase in height per week since last visit 61 mth
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-3 Did not attend previous 63
0.00%
-2 Did not attend 438
0.00%
-1 Missing 18
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
913 519 0.02 0.26 0.13

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False

Concordance