Variable Description

Name
CCXC450
Label
Comp_mm: Date online form completed: month
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-10 Not completed 13,162
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
1584 13162 3 10 5.46

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False