Variable Description

Name
f7ws191
Label
Phoneme task score: Word: F7
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-9 Did not do word 133
0.00%
-3 Stopped prem 43
0.00%
-2 Did not start 32
0.00%
-1 Missing 0
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
8082 211 0 40 20.06

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False