Variable Description

Name
cf043
Label
Weight at 18 mth
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-3 Did not attend previous 0
0.00%
-2 Did not attend 249
0.00%
-1 Missing 20
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
1163 269 6.9 17.5 11.43

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False