Variable Description

Name
feat200
Label
Att Opp Worlds Task Started: F11
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-11 Trips/quads 6
0.00%
-9 Did not do F&Y session 24
0.00%
-2 Task not started 5
0.00%
-1 Missing 0
0.00%
1 Yes 6,813
95.63%
0.00%
2 No 311
4.37%
0.00%
9 Unknown 0
0.00%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
7124 35 1 2 1.04

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False