Variable Description

Name
sk371
Label
# Question parts attempted
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-11 Triplet / quadruplet 3
0.00%
-10 No data 12,002
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
3382 12005 0 35 31.74

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False