Variable Description

Name
f8sl036
Label
S&L - WOLD comprehension - Jobs: F8
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-3 Did not start task 7
0.00%
-2 Did not start S&L Session 98
0.00%
-1 Missing 0
0.00%
1 Correct 1
0.01%
0.00%
2 Incorrect 7,382
99.99%
0.00%
9 Dont know 0
0.00%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
7383 105 1 2 2

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False