Variable Description

Name
cf254
Label
Any Nails bitten 49m
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-3 Test not done 19
0.00%
-2 Did not attend 400
0.00%
-1 Missing 0
0.00%
0 No 0
0.00%
0.00%
1 Yes 132
13.03%
0.00%
2 No 881
86.97%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
1013 419 1 2 1.87

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False