Variable Description

Name
fm2cg011
Label
Digit backwards test score: FOM2
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-11 Mother of trip/quad 1
0.00%
-10 Did not attend clinic 11,697
0.00%
-8 Unresolvable 0
0.00%
-1 Missing 67
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
2905 11765 2 14 7.09

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False