Variable Description

Name
cf446a
Label
Initial consonants test completed 61 mth
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-2 Did not attend 438
0.00%
-1 Missing 0
0.00%
1 Yes 994
100.00%
0.00%
2 No 0
0.00%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
994 438 1 1 1

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False