Variable Description

Name
febd021
Label
Bike Drawing Parts - Spokes: F11
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-11 Trips/quads 6
0.00%
-9 Did not do F&Y session 25
0.00%
-2 Task not started 846
0.00%
-1 Missing 0
0.00%
1 Yes 1,443
22.97%
0.00%
2 Yes - not functional 484
7.70%
0.00%
3 Yes - functional 3,510
55.87%
0.00%
4 No 845
13.45%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
6282 877 1 4 2.6

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False