Variable Description

Name
sk361
Label
Question 19 (medicine): Response
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-11 Triplet / quadruplet 3
0.00%
-10 No data 12,002
0.00%
-6 Question 19 omitted 146
0.00%
-2 Other response 34
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
3202 12185 0 9 7.71

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False