Variable Description

Name
feat065
Label
Att Sky Search - Normative Score: F11
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
10 43.4-56.6 3,069
43.08%
0.00%
8 20.2-30.9 2,006
28.16%
0.00%
13 79.8-87.8 861
12.09%
0.00%
6 6.7-12.2 709
9.95%
0.00%
5 3.3-6.7 163
2.29%
0.00%
3 0.6-1.5 78
1.09%
0.00%
4 1.5-3.3 74
1.04%
0.00%
17 98.5-99.4 73
1.02%
0.00%
1 <0.2 45
0.63%
0.00%
2 0.2-0.6 41
0.58%
0.00%
-9 Did not do F&Y session 24
0.00%
-11 Trips/quads 6
0.00%
-2 Task not started 5
0.00%
11 56.6-69.2 3
0.04%
0.00%
12 69.2-79.8 1
0.01%
0.00%
16 96.7-98.5 1
0.01%
0.00%
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-1 Missing 0
0.00%
7 12.2-20.2 0
0.00%
0.00%
9 30.9-43.4 0
0.00%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
7124 35 1 17 9.12

Representation

Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False