Variable Description

Name
cf719
Label
Habituation: Duration: duration of post-test 4 mth
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-5 Data not usable 0
0.00%
0.00%
-4 Part completed 0
0.00%
0.00%
-3 Not completed 0
0.00%
0.00%
-2 Did not attend 409
0.00%
-1 Missing 720
0.00%
9999 comp/expt error 0
0.00%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
303 1129 0 10 6.73

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False