Variable Description

Name
f7ws901
Label
Staff Rating - coop: Word: F7
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-9 Did not do word 133
0.00%
-2 Did not start 0
0.00%
-1 Missing 51
0.00%
1 Coop 7,973
98.36%
0.00%
2 Somewhat uncoop 113
1.39%
0.00%
3 Uncoop 20
0.25%
0.00%
8 Not known(8) 0
0.00%
0.00%
9 Not known(9) 0
0.00%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
8106 187 1 3 1.02

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False