Variable Description

Name
f9sn801
Label
DV: Expected reading age based on NARA II accuracy score: F9
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-1 Missing 782
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
6940 782 72 154 125.42

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False