Variable Description

Name
f8ws023
Label
WISC - Vocabulary raw score: F8
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-3 Did not start subtest 55
0.00%
-2 Did not start Activities/WISC 49
0.00%
-1 Missing 7
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
7377 111 0 48 23.31

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False