Variable Description

Name
cf464
Label
RDLS comp age equiv score 61mth'
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-2 Did not attend 438
0.00%
-1 Missing 10
0.00%
1 Yes 1
0.10%
0.00%
2 No 1
0.10%
0.00%
3 Part completed 0
0.00%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
984 448 1 7 5.33

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False