Variable Description

Name
f9mw080
Label
Spelling task started: More word: F9
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-9 Did not do word 59
0.00%
-2 Did not start task 0
0.00%
-1 missing 0
0.00%
1 Yes 7,637
99.66%
0.00%
2 No 26
0.34%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
7663 59 1 2 1

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False