Variable Description

Name
cf424
Label
RDLS comp standardised score 25 mth
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-3 Test not done 12
0.00%
-2 Did not attend 313
0.00%
-1 Missing 9
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
1098 334 -11 3.1 0.6

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False