Variable Description

Name
FJNB1000
Label
obs: Indicator of number of duplicate eprime files, valid file was kept and all other observations dropped [F17]
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-11 Triplets/quadruplets 13
0.00%
-10 Did not attend 10,228
0.00%
-4 Session not done 1,230
0.00%
-1 NS/NA 0
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
3987 11471 1 2 1.05

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False