Variable Description

Name
f9mw031
Label
Reading Score, incl those stopped prem: More word: F9
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-9 Did not do word 59
0.00%
-3 Stopped prem 0
0.00%
-2 Did not start task 9
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
7654 68 0 10 7.5

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False