Variable Description

Name
cf872
Label
Total Digit Span Score 61 mth
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-2 Did not attend 458
0.00%
-1 Missing 11
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
963 469 0 22 11.91

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False