Variable Description

Name
cf463
Label
RDLS comp raw score 61 mth
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-2 Did not attend 438
0.00%
-1 Missing 9
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
985 447 6 67 60.77

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False