Variable Description

Name
fm3cg012
Label
Spot the word test score: FOM3
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-11 Mother of trip/quad 1
0.00%
-10 Did not attend clinic 11,587
0.00%
-8 Unresolvable 0
0.00%
-1 Missing 152
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
2940 11740 5 60 43.99

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False