Variable Description

Name
CCXC001
Label
Letter sent
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
1 Yes 9,369
63.54%
0.00%
2 No 5,377
36.46%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
14746 0 1 2 1.37

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False