Variable Description

Name
cf449
Label
IC speech tester
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-2 Did not attend 4
0.00%
-1 Missing 3
0.00%
1 565
57.24%
0.00%
2 112
11.35%
0.00%
3 310
31.41%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
987 445 1 3 1.74

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False