Variable Description

Name
FEBP268
Label
Stopped BP prem on qes no: F11
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-3 Not stopped 6,364
0.00%
-2 Interview not started 711
0.00%
-9 Did not do F&Y session 25
0.00%
8 B4F 8
15.38%
0.00%
-11 Trips/quads 6
0.00%
13 B6E 6
11.54%
0.00%
22 B8U 6
11.54%
0.00%
2 B1I 4
7.69%
0.00%
3 B2F 4
7.69%
0.00%
11 B5I 4
7.69%
0.00%
18 B7V 4
7.69%
0.00%
4 B3B 2
3.85%
0.00%
17 B7R 2
3.85%
0.00%
-4 Ch said DK 1
0.00%
1 B1D 1
1.92%
0.00%
5 B3D 1
1.92%
0.00%
6 B4C 1
1.92%
0.00%
7 B4E 1
1.92%
0.00%
10 B5D 1
1.92%
0.00%
12 B6A 1
1.92%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
52 7107 1 22 11.5

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False