Variable Description

Name
f9mw100
Label
Spelling - Grading of attempt at task: More word: F9
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-9 Did not do word 59
0.00%
-1 Missing 39
0.00%
1 Good 7,469
97.97%
0.00%
2 Medium 128
1.68%
0.00%
3 Poor 27
0.35%
0.00%
9 Unknown 0
0.00%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
7624 98 1 3 1.02

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False