Variable Description

Name
f8ws155
Label
WISC - Child gave up easily: F8
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-2 Did not start Activities/WISC 49
0.00%
1 Yes 194
2.61%
0.00%
2 No 7,245
97.39%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
7439 49 1 2 1.97

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False