Variable Description

Name
fm3cg013
Label
Digit Symbol coding test score: FOM3
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-11 Mother of trip/quad 1
0.00%
-10 Did not attend clinic 11,587
0.00%
-8 Unresolvable 0
0.00%
-1 Missing 151
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
2941 11739 22 133 82.51

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False