Variable Description

Name
cf052a
Label
% increase in length per week since last visit 12 mth
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-3 Did not attend previous 42
0.00%
-2 Did not attend 191
0.00%
-1 Missing 8
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
1191 241 0.14 0.8 0.42

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False