Variable Description

Name
cf294
Label
Any Nails bitten 61m
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-3 Test not done 15
0.00%
-2 Did not attend 438
0.00%
-1 Missing 3
0.00%
0 No 0
0.00%
0.00%
1 Yes 214
21.93%
0.00%
2 No 762
78.07%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
976 456 1 2 1.78

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False