Variable Description

Name
f8sl080
Label
S&L - Nonword Rep started: F8
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-3 Did not start task 0
0.00%
-2 Did not start S&L Session 98
0.00%
-1 Missing 0
0.00%
1 Yes 7,373
99.77%
0.00%
2 No 17
0.23%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
7390 98 1 2 1

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False