Variable Description

Name
fg5600
Label
FY7: Reaction time completed: TF2
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-11 Triplet / quadruplet 6
0.00%
-10 Did not attend 9,300
0.00%
-6 Did not start session 14
0.00%
-1 Missing 0
0.00%
1 Yes 5,461
89.13%
0.00%
2 No 645
10.53%
0.00%
3 Partly 21
0.34%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
6127 9320 1 3 1.11

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False