Variable Description

Name
cf057a
Label
% increase in height per week since last visit 43 mth
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-3 Did not attend previous 75
0.00%
-2 Did not attend 367
0.00%
-1 Missing 37
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
953 479 -0.01 0.61 0.14

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False