Variable Description

Name
cf044a
Label
% increase in weight per week since last visit 25 mth
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-3 Did not attend previous 58
0.00%
-2 Did not attend 305
0.00%
-1 Missing 26
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
1043 389 -0.31 1.05 0.35

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False