Variable Description

Name
cf420
Label
Speech tester 25 mth
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-2 Did not attend 305
0.00%
-1 Missing 0
0.00%
1 702
62.29%
0.00%
2 425
37.71%
0.00%
3 0
0.00%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
1127 305 1 2 1.38

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False