Variable Description

Name
f9sn700
Label
No. test stories read by child: Story: F9
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-9 Did not do story session 179
0.00%
-8 Did Oakhill 587
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
6956 766 0 6 4.53

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False