Variable Description

Name
f7cr502
Label
DV: Categorical developmental coordination disorder measure: F7
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-1 Missing 1,643
0.00%
1 5th percentile 112
1.68%
0.00%
2 5-15th percentile 217
3.26%
0.00%
3 not attended sessions or IQ<=70 6,321
95.05%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
6650 1643 1 3 2.93

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False