Variable Description

Name
cf443
Label
Number of languages spoken in home - speech 25 mth
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-2 Did not attend 515
0.00%
-1 Missing 19
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
898 534 1 3 1.05

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False