Variable Description

Name
f8dv446a
Label
DANVA, All Faces - At Least 2 Misattributed as Fearful: F8
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-9 Did not do activities 18
0.00%
-6 < 23 responses 483
0.00%
-4 Made no errors 126
0.00%
-2 Did not start task 167
0.00%
1 Yes 1,366
20.41%
0.00%
2 No 5,328
79.59%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
6694 794 1 2 1.8

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False