Variable Description

Name
fm4cg014
Label
Verbal fluency test score: FOM4
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-11 Mother of trip/quad 1
0.00%
-10 Did not attend clinic 11,679
0.00%
-8 Unresolvable 0
0.00%
-2 Out of possible range 0
0.00%
-1 Missing 197
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
2798 11877 7 98 45.65

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False