Variable Description

Name
FJPR001
Label
Probability reversal done [F17]
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-11 Triplets/quadruplets 13
0.00%
-10 Did not attend 10,228
0.00%
-4 Session not done 0
0.00%
-1 NS/NA 0
0.00%
1 Done 3,828
73.38%
0.00%
2 Not done 1,389
26.62%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
5217 10241 1 2 1.27

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False