Variable Description

Name
cf047a
Label
% increase in weight per week since last visit 43 mth
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-3 Did not attend previous 75
0.00%
-2 Did not attend 367
0.00%
-1 Missing 21
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
969 463 -0.2 1.06 0.27

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False