Variable Description

Name
f8sl120
Label
S&L - DDK Rates started: F8
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-3 Did not start task 0
0.00%
-2 Did not start S&L Session 98
0.00%
-1 Missing 0
0.00%
1 Yes 7,347
99.42%
0.00%
2 No 43
0.58%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
7390 98 1 2 1.01

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False